North Shore Bridge Club

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

This report only lists pairs who have played in 4 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
NSBC Teams Championship
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1WAYNE ZHU / CEVAT EMUL115-22.49103.81.2815
2HELENA DAWSON / DAVID WESTON96-28.7981.71.0082
3KIM NEALE / LINDA KING378.4641.20.7634
4YUMIN LI / PETER JEFFERY68-19.3958.40.7205
5ELLIOTT KAPLAN / GEORGE FLEISCHER58-7.6954.20.6691
6MARTIN BLOOM / NIGEL ROSENDORFF69-35.2951.40.6344
7JUDY MARKS / JULIANNE ROCKS3042.6951.30.6331
8KEVIN DAVIES / GEORGE FINIKIOTIS352.3936.10.4462
9IAN LISLE / VICKY LISLE45-27.9931.10.3834
10LES GREWCOCK / STEVEN BOCK45-29.2930.40.3755
11WARREN DOBES / WITOLD CHYLEWSKI (JUN)46-34.8928.60.3532
12HELEN LOWRY / FRANCES LYONS248.3928.10.3474
13COLIN CLIFFORD / CATHERINE CHAFFEY223.4613.70.2541
14DAVID SMEE / ALEXIS NGAN-1552.4911.20.1385
15KATE MCCALLUM / AXEL JOHANNSSON33-49.998.10.0995
16ROSLYN HOWES / TONY HOWES25-37.196.50.0799
17MISCHA SOLAR / LIZ QUITTNER14-31.69-1.8-0.0219
18JEANETTE ABRAMS / DEREK MALTZ-3859.49-8.3-0.1022
19RICHARD DOUGLAS / BOB SEBESFI-11-4.69-13.3-0.1643
20DENNIS ZINES / TINA ZINES-13-23.39-24.7-0.3045
21JIM BEAN / TIM MOUNTJOY-3840.26-17.9-0.3313
22DOMINIC KWOK / FRANK BUDAI-330.39-32.9-0.4057
23DAVID FRYDA / MICHAEL CARTMELL-4519.49-35.3-0.4359
24LEO GOOREVICH / COLIN THOMAS-250.96-24.6-0.4547
25LEE DREYER / FRANK DREYER-477.29-43.4-0.5357
26GARY LANE / JULIAN ABEL-12260.49-91.8-1.1334
27ROBERT CASE / DE MITTY-91-5.59-93.8-1.1574
28FREDA BANNER / TERRY DUNNE-14460.29-113.9-1.4060

Back to Results