North Shore Bridge Club

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DENISE KAVNAT / BARBRA ABRAHAM7S SRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (19-SEP-22)19-SEP-22 Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC WATERMARK CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP - WEEK 5 SW15-SEP-22 Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC WATERMARK CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP - WEEK 5 SW15-SEP-22 Show board
RENE SHARP / ADRIENNE SACKS7S NRB MON 10.00AM OPEN (12-SEP-22)12-SEP-22 Show board
DONALD CARTWRIGHT / MONICA GINSBERG7NT SRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN (9-SEP-22)9-SEP-22 Show board
REGINA FEILER / JACK FEILER7NT SRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (9-SEP-22)9-SEP-22 Show board
LIZ WILKINSON / JOHN SCOTFORD7NT NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (7-SEP-22)7-SEP-22 Show board
PAULINE CAUST / TONY HALSE7NT SRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (1-SEP-22)1-SEP-22 Show board
CHRISTINE ROBERTS / CHARLES ALGERT7D WRB WED 2.00PM ROOKIE (31-AUG-22)31-AUG-22 Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / RENA KAPLAN7D WRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (27-AUG-22)27-AUG-22Show board
GEORGE FLEISCHER / LORNA ICHILCIK7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (24-AUG-22)24-AUG-22Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / RENA KAPLAN7D NRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-AUG-22)20-AUG-22Show board
ELLIOTT KAPLAN / EDWARD ICHILCIK7S SRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN (19-AUG-22)19-AUG-22Show board
JOAN POLIVNICK / HELNE JACOBSON7S SRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (17-AUG-22)17-AUG-22Show board
ADRIAN LANG / JEANETTE REITZER7NT NRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (12-AUG-22)12-AUG-22Show board
TIM MOUNTJOY / TRISH LACEY7NT SRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (5-AUG-22)5-AUG-22Show board
RICHARD PHILLIPS / TIM MOUNTJOY7H ERB THU 1.30PM OPEN (4-AUG-22)4-AUG-22Show board
MARKMOSKOW / PETER BENDELSTEIN7S NRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN (IMPS - RED POINT) (17-JUL-22)17-JUL-22Show board
MONICA GINSBERG / SYBIL HURWITZ7H SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (6-JUL-22)6-JUL-22Show board
JOAN POLIVNICK / HELENE JACOBSON7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (6-JUL-22)6-JUL-22Show board
JENNY BARNES / CATHERINE ELSE7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (6-JUL-22)6-JUL-22Show board
ANGIE BOULTON / MISCHA SOLAR7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (6-JUL-22)6-JUL-22Show board
THOMAS SIEMSGLUESS / PRUE SIEMSGLUESS7C WRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (6-JUL-22)6-JUL-22Show board
MARY ATKINSON / MICHAEL BISHOP7H WRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN (IMPS - RED POINT) (3-JUL-22)3-JUL-22Show board
LORNA ICHILCIK / EDWARD ICHILCIK7H SRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (24-JUN-22)24-JUN-22Show board
VERA ROWLAND / ELISE KOTKIN7H NRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (24-JUN-22)24-JUN-22Show board
MADELEINE GRAY / ELLEN BORDA7C NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (22-JUN-22)22-JUN-22Show board
DAVID OSIE / HYMIE OSIE7NT NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (22-JUN-22)22-JUN-22Show board
MARY ATKINSON / TOM FISCHER7NT NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (22-JUN-22)22-JUN-22Show board
JOHN MOTTRAM / DE MITTY7NT NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (22-JUN-22)22-JUN-22Show board
LORNA ICHILCIK / GEORGE FLEISCHER7NT NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - FESTIVAL RED POINTS (22-JUN-22)22-JUN-22Show board
PETER ROBINSON / TIM MOUNTJOY7S ERB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (17-JUN-22)17-JUN-22Show board
ALAN SCHWARZ / TAMMY SCHWARZ7S ERB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (17-JUN-22)17-JUN-22Show board
JOHN MOTTRAM / HELEN CHRISTIE7S ERB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (17-JUN-22)17-JUN-22Show board
ESTHER LEE / PETER ROBINSON7NT ERB THU 10.00AM OPEN (16-JUN-22)16-JUN-22Show board
RAJA RAJAGOPAL / RM PURUSHOTHAMAN7NT SRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (15-JUN-22)15-JUN-22Show board
HANS VAN WEEREN / GARY BARWICK7NT ERB MON 10.00AM OPEN - RED POINTS (13-JUN-22)13-JUN-22Show board
FRAN CAMPBELL / ESTHER LEE7S SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (8-JUN-22)8-JUN-22Show board
HELEN MILWARD / GARY BARWICK7C WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (8-JUN-22)8-JUN-22Show board
PETER BENDELSTEIN / MICHAEL BISHOP7S WRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN (3-JUN-22)3-JUN-22Show board
BARBRA ABRAHAM / ANNETTE SACHER7H NRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (1-JUN-22)1-JUN-22Show board
TOM KISS / LORNA ICHILCIK7S NRB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (31-MAY-22)31-MAY-22Show board
JUDY PERL / DENISE KAVNAT7S ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (25-MAY-22)25-MAY-22Show board
JOYCE EDWARDS / SANDRA DA SILVA7NT WRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (25-MAY-22)25-MAY-22Show board
PHILIP POLLETT / ANNETTE ROBYN CORKHILL7H NRB THU 10.00AM OPEN (19-MAY-22)19-MAY-22Show board
DEREK MALTZ / ADAM RUTKOWSKI7NT SRB THU 10.00AM OPEN (19-MAY-22)19-MAY-22Show board
HELEN CHRISTIE / JOHN MOTTRAM7NT WRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (13-MAY-22)13-MAY-22Show board
MISCHA SOLAR / GEORGE BILSKI7NT WRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (13-MAY-22)13-MAY-22Show board
FRANK BROOS / MICHAEL HOGAN7H NRB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (10-MAY-22)10-MAY-22Show board
BETH MORTON / HELEN FREEMAN7D NRB TUE 7.00PM ROOKIE (10-MAY-22)10-MAY-22Show board
JUDY OSIE / HYMIE OSIE7D NRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (6-MAY-22)6-MAY-22Show board
PETER KOOREY / ESTHER LEE7H WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (5-MAY-22)5-MAY-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC GNOT DIRECT QUALIFIER 2022 WEEK 15-MAY-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC GNOT DIRECT QUALIFIER 2022 WEEK 15-MAY-22Show board
SUE CROMPTON / CATHERINE ELSE7C ERB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (3-MAY-22)3-MAY-22Show board
FELIX SHTEYMAN / SHAZ THOMPSON7NT ERB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (3-MAY-22)3-MAY-22Show board
JUDY OSIE / RENA KAPLAN7D ERB MON 1.30PM OPEN - ANZAC DAY - RED POI (25-APR-22)25-APR-22Show board
Paul DALLEY / Sophie ASHTON7H SROUND 11 - NSBC MORGANS SWISS PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 WEEK 421-APR-22Show board
Patrick NEARY / Liz WILKINSON7S WROUND 12 - NSBC MORGANS SWISS PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 WEEK 421-APR-22Show board
Tania LLOYD / Hugh GROSVENOR7S WROUND 12 - NSBC MORGANS SWISS PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 WEEK 421-APR-22Show board
Wei ZHANG / William ZHANG7S WROUND 12 - NSBC MORGANS SWISS PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 WEEK 421-APR-22Show board
Hui LI / Patrick JIANG7NT SROUND 12 - NSBC MORGANS SWISS PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 WEEK 421-APR-22Show board
ANTHONY BURKE / PHIL GUE7D SRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (13-APR-22)13-APR-22Show board
BARRY FEYDER / ROBBIE FEYDER7S WRB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (12-APR-22)12-APR-22Show board
John MOTTRAM / Neil PERRY7S WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (7-APR-22)7-APR-22Show board
Eva SHAND / Les VARADI7NT WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (7-APR-22)7-APR-22Show board
Bernard EDELSTEIN / Jack FEILER7NT WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (7-APR-22)7-APR-22Show board
MONICA GINSBERG / DONALD CARTWRIGHT7NT SRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN (1-APR-22)1-APR-22Show board
BARRY SHINE / DONALD CARTWRIGHT7NT ERB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (22-MAR-22)22-MAR-22Show board
LINDA NORMAN / WENDY GIBSON7H NRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (9-MAR-22)9-MAR-22Show board
PETER ROBINSON / DEREK MALTZ7NT ERB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (8-MAR-22)8-MAR-22Show board
ELLIOTT KAPLAN / JACK FEILER7NT ERB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (8-MAR-22)8-MAR-22Show board
TRISH LACEY / TOM FISCHER7D ERB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (8-MAR-22)8-MAR-22Show board
HELENE PITT / LORNA ICHILCIK7D SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-MAR-22)2-MAR-22Show board
EVA SHAND / LES VARADI7S ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (2-MAR-22)2-MAR-22Show board
JANE BEEBY / PHILIP BEEBY7H NRB MON 10.00AM OPEN (28-FEB-22)28-FEB-22Show board
KEVIN DAVIES / ELLI URBACH7H NRB MON 10.00AM OPEN (28-FEB-22)28-FEB-22Show board
HELEN CHRISTIE / JULIA CONNOR7NT ERB MON 10.00AM OPEN (28-FEB-22)28-FEB-22Show board
JOHN SCOTFORD / LIZ WILKINSON7H NRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (23-FEB-22)23-FEB-22Show board
ANNE BATES / HYMIE OSIE7H SRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (22-FEB-22)22-FEB-22Show board
BRETT SLATER / TONY HALSE7H SRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (22-FEB-22)22-FEB-22Show board
JANICE HARRIS / MARIKA LORSCHY7H SRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (22-FEB-22)22-FEB-22Show board
ALICIA MERCER / PRUE SIEMSGLUESS7H SRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (22-FEB-22)22-FEB-22Show board
GEORGE BILSKI / ASHLEY GOLDBERG7H NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (22-FEB-22)22-FEB-22Show board
Player names unavailable7H NROUND 18 - NSBC SUMMER TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEK 417-FEB-22Show board
TOM KISS / ALASDAIR BECK7NT SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (16-FEB-22)16-FEB-22Show board
JOHN MOTTRAM / DIANE MITTY7S SRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (12-FEB-22)12-FEB-22Show board
LORNA ICHILCIK / HELENE PITT7S SRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (12-FEB-22)12-FEB-22Show board
PETER BENDELSTEIN / ROBIN DEVRIES7S ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (9-FEB-22)9-FEB-22Show board
MARGARET PARKER / PETER CASSIN7S NRB WED 2.00PM ROOKIE (9-FEB-22)9-FEB-22Show board
PETER BENDELSTEIN / MARK MOSKOW7H WRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (9-FEB-22)9-FEB-22Show board
GUY JARVI / JOHN PARTRIDGE7NT ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (9-FEB-22)9-FEB-22Show board
EVA SHAND / LES VARADI7H WRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (9-FEB-22)9-FEB-22Show board
GEORGE BILSKI / ASHLEY GOLDBERG7S ERB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (8-FEB-22)8-FEB-22Show board
MONICA GINSBERG / SYBIL HURWITZ7S ERB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (5-FEB-22)5-FEB-22Show board
TOM KISS / ALASDAIR BECK7H ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
ANNETTE SACHER / BARBRA ABRAHAM7S WRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
JANIE RUSS / HEATHER LANE7NT ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
LOUISE CHAIN / PHILIP JAFFE7S SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
HELEN CHRISTIE / LORRAINE SCHAAP7S SRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
MARTIN NELSON / TOM KISS7D SRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (2-FEB-22)2-FEB-22Show board
ROSLYN HOWES / TONY HOWES7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
JANICE HARRIS / MARIKA LORSCHY7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
THELMA SHER / BARBARA KALER7H NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / MICHAEL COURTNEY7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
FIONA RUSSELL / SUE MORGAN7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
JONATHAN EPSTEIN / JILL BEALE7H NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
ELAINE DIGNAN / IAN MACLAREN7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
GEORGE BILSKI / ASHLEY GOLDBERG7H NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
ALICIA MERCER / ANGIE BOULTON7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
GIZA FLETCHER / JOE BARDA7NT NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
ARLENE NORMAND / SUE LIPMAN7H NRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (25-JAN-22)25-JAN-22Show board
EDWARD ICHILCIK / ELLIOTT KAPLAN7S NRB FRI 10.00AM OPEN (21-JAN-22)21-JAN-22Show board
MERLE KLUG / DENISE DINTE7S SRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (15-JAN-22)15-JAN-22Show board
KATHRYN BRIEN / PETER BENDELSTEIN7S SRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (15-JAN-22)15-JAN-22Show board
HENRIETTA HOHNEN / JOHN MOTTRAM7NT NRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (10-JAN-22)10-JAN-22Show board
MONICA GINSBERG / SYBIL HURWITZ7S WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN (5-JAN-22)5-JAN-22Show board
TERRY DUNNE / IAN MACLAREN7H WRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (5-JAN-22)5-JAN-22Show board
JANIE RUSS / JULIA CONNOR7S WRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (4-JAN-22)4-JAN-22Show board
DIRECTOR1 / ZHI-LONG ZHENG7D ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (29-DEC-21)29-DEC-21Show board
MARIENNE JAFFE / MAUREEN DIAMOND7H SRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN - BOXING DAY (RED POI (26-DEC-21)26-DEC-21Show board
ALAN SCHWARZ / TAMMY SCHWARZ7H SRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN - BOXING DAY (RED POI (26-DEC-21)26-DEC-21Show board
IAN MICHELSON / DEBORAH MCLAY7H SRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN - BOXING DAY (RED POI (26-DEC-21)26-DEC-21Show board
JANE DAWSON / PETER GILL7H SRB SUN 1.30PM OPEN - BOXING DAY (RED POI (26-DEC-21)26-DEC-21Show board
ALICIA MERCER / CAROL MCMURRAY7NT NRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (24-DEC-21)24-DEC-21Show board
TOM KISS / MARTIN NELSON7H NRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (15-DEC-21)15-DEC-21Show board
JOHN GUREWITZ / STUART SCHON7H NRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (15-DEC-21)15-DEC-21Show board
GARY BARWICK / HELEN MILWARD7NT WRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (13-DEC-21)13-DEC-21Show board
RICHARD DEVERIDGE / NICHOLAS CHILOV7NT WRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (13-DEC-21)13-DEC-21Show board
NARELLE CLARK / JANN CATHELS7H ERB MON 1.30PM OPEN (13-DEC-21)13-DEC-21Show board
BARBARA TEMPLE / THOMAS FISCHER7NT WRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (13-DEC-21)13-DEC-21Show board
TRICIA HIGGINS / ROSE BRAUDE7SX NRB WED 2.00PM ROOKIE (8-DEC-21)8-DEC-21Show board
JOHN BARTROP / OWEN AUBREY7H SRB MON 10.00AM RESTRICTED (6-DEC-21)6-DEC-21Show board
JAMIE THOMPSON / BEV PETERS7NT NRB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (3-DEC-21)3-DEC-21Show board
MARLENE FRANKS / DENISE KAVNAT7S WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (2-DEC-21)2-DEC-21Show board
JOHN MOTTRAM / NEIL PERRY7S WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (2-DEC-21)2-DEC-21Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / HELENE PITT7S WRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (2-DEC-21)2-DEC-21Show board
DONALD CARTWRIGHT / RON SPEISER7S WRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-NOV-21)20-NOV-21Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / ELIZABETH HAVAS7S ERB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-NOV-21)20-NOV-21Show board
FIONA LAVERY / LEO GOOREVICH7NT ERB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-NOV-21)20-NOV-21Show board
CAROL MCMURRAY / HELEN SANDERS7NT ERB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-NOV-21)20-NOV-21Show board
ALICIA MERCER / MISCHA SOLAR7S WRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (20-NOV-21)20-NOV-21Show board
STEVEN BOCK / KEVIN DAVIES7S NRB WED 7.00PM OPEN (17-NOV-21)17-NOV-21Show board
STEVEN BOCK / KEVIN DAVIES7S ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (17-NOV-21)17-NOV-21Show board
TINA OSIE / DENZIL SELDON7S ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (17-NOV-21)17-NOV-21Show board
THOMAS SIEMSGLUESS / PRUE SIEMSGLUESS7S ERB WED 7.00PM OPEN (17-NOV-21)17-NOV-21Show board
GISELLE MUNDELL / LORNA ICHILCIK7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (10-NOV-21)10-NOV-21Show board
HEATHER LANE / JANIE RUSS7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (10-NOV-21)10-NOV-21Show board
JOHN MOTTRAM / JENNY NARUNSKY7C WRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (8-NOV-21)8-NOV-21Show board
KEVIN MURRAY / LYDIA GIBBS7S ERB FRI 1.30PM OPEN (5-NOV-21)5-NOV-21Show board
LYNN KALMIN / JUDY OSIE7S ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN (3-NOV-21)3-NOV-21Show board
HEATHER LANE / SANDRA DA SILVA7NT WRB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (2-NOV-21)2-NOV-21Show board
FIONA RUSSELL / SUE MORGAN7NT ERB TUE 1.30PM OPEN (2-NOV-21)2-NOV-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H NROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
Player names unavailable7H SROUND 3 - NSBC 38TH TRUE MIXED TEAMS CHA28-OCT-21Show board
THELMA SHER / BARBARA KALER7C NRB WED 10.00AM OPEN (27-OCT-21)27-OCT-21Show board
JOAN POLIVNICK / PETER BENDELSTEIN7S SRB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21Show board
MICHAEL HOGAN / FRANK BROOS7NT SRB TUE 10.00AM RESTRICTED (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21Show board
MARTIN NELSON / TOM KISS7S NRB MON 7.30PM OPENMINI (25-OCT-21)25-OCT-21Show board
BILL NASH / JAMES WALLIS7H WRB 2ND SPRING NATIONALS MATCHPOINT PAIRS (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21Show board
PHIL HALE / MURRAY PERRIN7H WRB 2ND SPRING NATIONALS MATCHPOINT PAIRS (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21Show board
KEVIN DAVIES / LEO GOOREVICH7S ERB 1ST SPRING NATIONALS MATCHPOINT PAIRS (14-OCT-21)14-OCT-21Show board
BARBARA KROST / GILDA HURWITZ7NT ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (13-OCT-21)13-OCT-21Show board
RENE SHARP / ADRIENNE SACKS7D ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (13-OCT-21)13-OCT-21Show board
KEVIN DAVIES / ELLI URBACH7D ERB WED 10.00AM OPEN (13-OCT-21)13-OCT-21Show board
JUDY MARKS / DEREK MALTZ7D ERB TUE 10.00AM OPEN (12-OCT-21)12-OCT-21Show board
JANE BEEBY / PHILIP BEEBY7S SRB MON 1.30PM OPEN (11-OCT-21)11-OCT-21Show board
CAROL MCMURRAY / HELEN SANDERS7H NRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (9-OCT-21)9-OCT-21Show board
HELENE JACOBSON / JOAN POLIVNICK7H NRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (9-OCT-21)9-OCT-21Show board
DENISE KAVNAT / JUDY PERL7H NRB SAT 1.30PM OPEN (9-OCT-21)9-OCT-21Show board
BARBARA KROST / GILDA HURWITZ7C SRB THU 10.00AM OPEN (7-OCT-21)7-OCT-21Show board
TESSA ROHALD / LEONARD RAPEPORT7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
JANICE HARRIS / JULIANNE ROCKS7H WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
ROGER CONWAY / DENNIS WATKINS7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
HEATH HENN / ERNIE NEWMAN7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
COLIN MANOY / MICHAEL MOONT7H WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
ADRIAN LANG / JEANETTE REITZER7H WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
BEV PETERS / GWEN CORDINGLEY7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
HELENE JACOBSON / JOAN POLIVNICK7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
PETER GILL / JANE DAWSON7H ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
PETER BENDELSTEIN / PETER ROBINSON7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
HEATH HENN / ERNIE NEWMAN7NT ERB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
LOIS CHAMBERS / PAMELA POTTER7NT WRB WED 1.30PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
FIONA LAVERY / LEO GOOREVICH7H NRB WED 7.00PM OPEN - RED POINT CHALLENGE (6-OCT-21)6-OCT-21Show board
THELMA SHER / LORRAINE GRILL7NT SRB MON 10.00AM OPEN (4-OCT-21)4-OCT-21Show board
JILL BEALE / EMIL LUDVIK7S SRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21Show board
DENISE KAVNAT / MARLENE FRANKS7S SRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21Show board
ANDREW GOODCHILD / LYNLEIGH EVANS7NT NRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21Show board
CEINY MAYBURY / ELIZABETH NEIL7S SRB THU 1.30PM OPEN (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.